logo

Our Lady of Mercy MINISTRY SCHEDULE

July 7, 2018 through September 30, 2018

 

ALTAR SERVERS

LECTORS

EXTRAORDINARY

MINISTERS

GREETERS

Jul 7

  4:30pm

K Zehler

M Zehler

M Stocum

N Lehrer

MM Scanlan

J Ziccardi

U Spillane

Jul 8

  7:15am

E Riggs

R Stein

D Hawkins

J Penepent

 

8:30am

D Mark

C Ashley

C Yauchzee

T Yauchzee

R Pangrazio

E Gugino

W Cummings

L Horgan

10:30am

M Prattico

E Sherwood

G Cayouette

G Culbertson

R McKeon

M Tetrault

A Flaitz

K Weber

R Diskin

C Christopher

  5:30pm

M Zerillo

S Zerillo

K Hardie

A Hardie

P Palmer

 

Jul 14

  4:30pm

I Cooper

S Lathan

B MacGregor

S Carmichael

R Klinkbeil

W Klinkbeil

Jul 15

  7:15am

E Riggs

G Clark

S Bobo

MA O’Shea

 

  8:30am

A Pabros

C Ashley

E Triftshauser

M Roth

J Call

D Mooney

B Woodruff

J Woodruff

10:30am

S Miller

Z Miller

T Mart

G Calmes

J Mathis

P Clark

M Calmes

G Stoneham

K Squires

  5:30pm

M Henning

P Clark

K Henning

H Zerillo

 

Jul 21

  4:30pm

M Zehler

K Zehler

D Carmichael

S Carmichael

MM Scanlan

N Lehrer

 

Jul 22

  7:15am

A Robinson

E Riggs

J Penepent

D Hawkins

 

  8:30am

A McCulley

C McCulley

R Pangrazio

E Gugino

B MacGregor

D Mooney

W Cummings

L Horgan

10:30am

M Warner

K Warner

G Cayouette

G Diskin

R McKeon

G Fernaays

L Spadaccia

K Sullivan

D Mart

C Dumbleton

  5:30pm

 

K Hardie

M Zerillo

S Zerillo

D Spadaccia

P Gilbert

 

Jul 28

  4:30pm

I Cooper

M Stocum

J Ziccardi

N Lehrer

MM Scanlan

 

Jul 29

  7:15am

E Riggs

R Stein

MA O’Shea

S Bobo

 

8:30am

 

D Mark

C Ashley

C Yauchzee

T Yauchzee

J Woodruff

B Woodruff

 

10:30am

E Sherwood

M Prattico

G Culbertson

G Fernaays

K Weber

A Flaitz

M Tetrault

C Christopher

R Diskin

  5:30pm

A Robinson

B Robinson

E Robinson

A Hardie

P Palmer

 

Aug 4

  4:30pm

M Zehler

K Zehler

S Lathan

J Ziccardi

B MacGregor

U Spillane

Aug 5

  7:15am

E Riggs

G Clark

D Hawkins

J Penepent

 

  8:30am

A McCulley

C McCulley

E Triftshauser

J Cal

M Roth

D Mooney

L Horgan

W Cummings

10:30am

G Cayouette

S Miller

Z Miller

G Calmes

J VanIngen

M Calmes

P Clark

J Mathis

C Lawrence

K Squires

  5:30pm

M Henning

M Zerillo

S Zerillo

 

 

K Henning

H Zerillo

 

 Aug 11

  4:30PM

I Cooper

D Carmichael

S Carmichael

MM Scanlan

N Lehrer

 

Aug 12

   7:15am

E Robinson

B Robinson

R Stein

S Bobo

MA O’Shea

 

  8:30am

A Pabros

D Mark

R Pangrazio

M Roth

B Woodruff

J Woodruff

 

10:30am

K Warner

M Warner

G Diskin

G Fernaays

R McKeon

K Sullivan

L Spadaccia

C Dumbleton

D Mart

5:30pm

K Hardie

P Clark

M Zerillo

S Zerillo

H Zerillo

 

Aug 18

  4:30pm

K Zehler

M Zehler

M Stocum

B MacGregor

J Ziccardi

 

Aug 19

  7:15am

 

E Riggs

J Penepent

D Hawkins

 

  8:30am

C Ashley

D Mark

C Yauchzee

T Yauchzee

E Gugino

D Mooney

W Cummings

L Horgan

10:30am

Z Miller

S Miller

E Sherwood

J VanIngen

T Mart

M Tetrault

C Lawrence

K Weber

G Stoneham

K Squires

5:30pm

M Henning

K Hardie

P Clark

A Hardie

P Gilbert

 

Aug 25

  4:30pm

I Cooper

S Lathan

N Lehrer

MM Scanlan

J Ziccardi

R Klinkbeil

W Klinkbeil

Aug 26

  7:15am

E Riggs

G Clark

MA O’Shea

D Hawkins

 

  8:30am

A Robinson

B Robinson

E Robinson

E Triftshauser

J Call

B Woodruff

J Woodruff

W Cummings

L Horgan

10:30am

M Prattico

G Cayouette

E Sherwood

G Culbertson

G Calmes

M Calmes

L Spadaccia

P Clark

R Diskin

C Christopher

  5:30pm

M Zerillo

S Zerillo

P Clark

K Henning

H Zerillo

 

Sep 1

  4:30pm

K Zehler

D Carmichael

S Carmichael

B MacGregor

 

Sep 2

  7:15am

E Riggs

R Stein

S Bobo

J Penepent

 

  8:30am

A Pabros

D Mark

R Pangrazio

J Call

M Roth

D Mooney

J Woodruff

B Woodruff

10:30am

K Warner

M Warner

M Prattico

G Diskin

R McKeon

A Flaitz

J Mathis

G Fernaays

D Mart

C Dumbleton

  5:30pm

K Hardie

M Henning

P Clark

A Hardie

P Palmer

 

Sep 8

  4:30pm

I Cooper

M Stocum

J Ziccardi

MM Scanlan

N Lehrer

 

Sep 9

  7:15am

E Riggs

G Clark

A O’Shea

J Penepent

 

  8:30am

A McCulley

C McCulley

C Yauchzee

T Yauchzee

E Gugino

R Pangrazio

L Horgan

W Cummings

10:30am

S Miller

Z Miller

E Sherwood

T Mart

J VanIngen

K Sullivan

K Weber

M Tetrault

K Squires

C Lawrence

  5:30pm

A Robinson

B Robinson

E Robinson

S Zerillo

H Zerillo

 

Sep 15

  4:30pm

K Zehler

S Lathan

B MacGregor

S Carmichael

 

Sep 16

  7:15am

A Robinson

E Riggs

S Bobo

J Penepent

 

  8:30am

C Ashley

D Mark

E Triftshauser

B Woodruff

J Woodruff

W Cummings

L Horgan

10:30am

G Cayouette

E Sherwood

M Prattico

G Calmes

G Culbertson

P Gilbert

M Calmes

L Spadaccia

G Stoneham

C Dumbleton

  5:30pm

M Zerillo

M Henning

K Hardie

K Henning

P Palmer

 

Sep 22

  4:30pm

K Zehler

M Stocum

N Lehrer

MM Scanlan

J Ziccardi

R Klinkbeil

W Klinkbeil

Sep 23

  7:15am

E Riggs

R Stein

D Hawkins

MA O’Shea

 

  8:30am

A Pabros

D Mark

R Pangrazio

D Mooney

M Roth

J Call

B Woodruff

J Woodruff

10:30am

G Cayouette

M Warner

K Warner

G Diskin

G Fernaays

P Clark

R McKeon

C Lawrence

C Christopher

R Diskin

  5:30pm

D Maciag

P Clark

K Hardie

A Hardie

D Spadaccia

 

Sep 29

  4:30pm

I Cooper

D Carmichael

S Carmichael

B MacGregor

 

Sep 30

  7:15am

E Riggs

G Clark

J Penepent

S Bobo

 

  8:30am

A McCulley

C McCulley

C Yauchzee

T Yauchzee

E Gugino

R Pangrazio

W Cummings

L Horgan

10:30am

Z Miller

S Miller

M Prattico

T Mart

G Culbertson

J Mathis

A Flaitz

M Tetrault

D Mart

K Squires

  5:30pm

S Zerillo

M Zerillo

M Henning

K Henning

H Zerillo

 

 

 

 

 

  • If you are unable to complete an assignment Please make an effort to arrange for a substitute!  This is an important part of the commitment of all ministers within any ministry.  An updated list of telephone numbers of ministers within each of our ministries accompanies this schedule.
  • All changes in your respective ministries should be reported to DENISE SPADACIA (768-6543 Church office) OR BY EMAIL TO YOUTHMINISTER@OURLADYOFMERCYLEROY.ORG

 GREETERS:

  • Please remember it is an essential part of the ministry of Greeting to arrive at church MINIMALLY 15 minutes prior to the Mass for which you are scheduled. 

 

!!! THANK YOU FOR YOUR HELP, COOPERATION and SACRIFICE!!!